赛事名称/时间
对阵
视频比赛
阿伯丁

19:30 苏总杯

2 : 2

加时赛

凯尔特人
塞尔塔

20:00 西甲

4 : 1

下半场

拉斯帕尔马斯
南通支云

20:00 中超

0 : 2

下半场

上海申花
阿贾克斯女足

20:00 荷女甲

0 : 0

上半场

阿尔克马尔女足
迈帕

20:00 芬乙

0 : 0

上半场

PPJ学院
特兰大

20:00 肯尼超

0 : 2

上半场

内罗毕星城
奥布斯塔特

20:00 德地区

0 : 2

下半场

伊勒迪森
班贝格

20:00 德地区

2 : 0

下半场

斯切丁喜宁
菲尔特青年队

20:00 德地区

2 : 0

下半场

DJK维勒兹
安斯巴赫

20:00 德地区

0 : 1

下半场

拜仁慕尼黑青年队
斯莱曼

20:00 印尼甲

2 : 3

下半场

德瓦
巴厘联

20:00 印尼甲

2 : 1

下半场

巴杨卡拉泗水联
阿莫雷别塔

20:00 西乙

0 : 3

下半场

巴拉多利德
波卓尔特

20:00 德地区

4 : 0

下半场

艾伦
科隆青年队

20:00 德地区

0 : 3

下半场

威尔伯特
帕德博恩B队

20:00 德地区

0 : 1

下半场

亚琛
韦格堡贝克

20:00 德地区

2 : 3

下半场

维登贝鲁克
奥厄

20:00 德丙

2 : 1

下半场

翁特哈兴
哈雷斯彻

20:00 德丙

1 : 0

下半场

SC维尔
慕尼黑1860

20:00 德丙

1 : 1

下半场

萨尔布吕肯
德累斯顿

20:00 德丙

0 : 2

下半场

科隆胜利
巴林格

20:00 德地区

2 : 1

下半场

阿伦
洪堡

20:00 德地区

1 : 0

下半场

科布伦茨
费堡格

20:00 德地区

1 : 1

下半场

黑森卡塞尔
巴洛克斯塔特

20:00 德地区

1 : 0

下半场

霍芬海姆青年队
阿斯科利

20:00 意乙

0 : 0

下半场

摩德纳
巴里

20:00 意乙

1 : 1

下半场

比萨
费拉尔皮沙洛

20:00 意乙

2 : 5

下半场

科莫
兹沃勒女足

20:00 荷女甲

2 : 0

下半场

特尔斯达女足
格拉纳达女足

20:00 西女甲

2 : 1

下半场

特内里费女足
艾拉华特B队

20:00 亚美甲

0 : 2

下半场

乌拉尔图B队
孔敬联

20:00 泰超

0 : 1

下半场

达叻府
洛坤联

20:00 泰乙

5 : 2

下半场

泰国农业大学
法兰克福女足

20:00 德女联

4 : 1

下半场

纽伦堡女足
布雷西亚

20:00 意乙

0 : 0

下半场

特尔纳纳
维德祖罗兹青年队

20:00 波青联

4 : 2

下半场

克拉科夫青年队
圣米歇尔联

20:00 塞舌超

1 : 0

下半场

安塞留尼旺岛
巴拉特威格

20:00 挪乙

2 : 0

下半场

诺度顿
瓦尔德海于格松

20:00 挪乙

1 : 1

下半场

索特拉
哥维克莱恩

20:00 挪乙

0 : 1

下半场

斯特林海姆
赫尔辛基

20:00 芬超

2 : 1

下半场

玛丽港
阿萨纳女足

20:00 挪女超

0 : 3

下半场

布兰女足
斯盖乐夫提

20:00 瑞典乙

1 : 0

下半场

阿尔加那
伯格纳塞

20:00 瑞典乙

0 : 2

下半场

托尔恩格鲁本
卢克斯塔

20:00 瑞典乙

3 : 1

下半场

铁克
伊特宏达

20:00 瑞典乙

3 : 1

下半场

哥连斯
胡斯华纳

20:00 瑞典乙

2 : 1

下半场

拉霍尔姆斯
IFK特利堡

20:00 瑞典乙

2 : 2

下半场

克里斯堤斯塔
拉佩高尔夫

20:00 瑞典乙

2 : 4

下半场

卡尔期克朗
西姆里沙姆

20:00 瑞典乙

1 : 1

下半场

奥斯特伦
费林根达伦女足

20:00 挪女甲

1 : 3

下半场

博德闪耀女足
考诺萨基列斯

20:00 立陶甲

2 : 1

下半场

苏杜瓦
恰卡

20:00 俄甲

1 : 1

下半场

罗迪纳莫斯科B队
拉占女足

20:00 俄女超

4 : 0

下半场

喀山红宝石女足
奈司特维德HG女足

20:00 丹女超

1 : 1

下半场

阿尔堡女足
CSMS雅西

20:00 罗甲

3 : 1

下半场

沃伦塔利
马哈奇卡拉B队

20:00 俄乙

1 : 3

下半场

卡缅斯克沙赫京斯基
斯塔夫罗波尔

20:00 俄乙

1 : 0

下半场

德鲁日巴
奥林比亚高斯B队

20:00 希腊甲

1 : 1

下半场

迪亚哥拉斯
霍布罗

20:00 丹麦甲

1 : 2

下半场

弗雷德里西亚
坎普罗姆戈梅尔

20:00 白俄甲

1 : 2

下半场

博布鲁伊斯克
卡山鲁宾B队

20:00 俄乙

2 : 1

下半场

拉达
圣彼得堡红星

20:00 俄乙

1 : 1

下半场

莫斯科切尔塔诺沃
格兹拉联

20:00 马耳甲

0 : 0

下半场

拜基卡拉
阿姆伦斯巴达

20:00 马耳甲

3 : 1

下半场

圣鲁西亚
华斯兰比华伦U21

20:00 比U21

1 : 2

下半场

韦斯达路U21
維哥

20:00 挪丙

0 : 2

下半场

维得比查
班得瑞

20:00 肯尼超

0 : 0

下半场

KCB
沙巴纳足球俱乐部

20:00 肯尼超

0 : 0

下半场

卡卡梅加
阿思可

20:00 挪丙

5 : 0

下半场

斯托尔桑
比查格

20:00 挪丙

5 : 3

下半场

阿达尔
弗尔岛

20:00 挪丙

1 : 3

下半场

科德
奥斯陆

20:00 挪丙

2 : 2

下半场

诺斯特兰德
斯基腾

20:00 挪丙

2 : 0

下半场

斯科德斯莫
弗雷姆

20:00 丹丙A

1 : 0

下半场

艾华塔
小男孩FD

20:00 丹丙A

0 : 1

下半场

霍尔斯特布罗
比尔森胜利女足

20:00 捷女甲

3 : 4

下半场

帕尔杜比斯女足
海勒鲁普

20:00 丹麦乙

1 : 0

下半场

齐斯泰兹
奥胡斯费马

20:00 丹麦乙

5 : 0

下半场

尼克宾
拉德尼基1923

20:00 塞尔超

4 : 3

下半场

古拉瑞奇
明斯特联盟

20:00 德石州联

1 : 6

下半场

托德斯费尔德
拉芬斯堡

20:00 德堡州联

2 : 1

下半场

穆斯切尔巴赫
图拉不来梅

20:00 德堡州联

0 : 3

下半场

瓦尔布洛克迪克
TSV施瓦本奥格斯堡

20:00 德堡州联

2 : 1

下半场

慕尼黑1860青年队
SV梅彭II队

20:00 德堡州联

0 : 0

下半场

塞尔
格罗宁根U21

20:00 荷青U21

1 : 1

下半场

费耶诺德U21
UFC锡岑海姆

20:00 奥丁

2 : 1

下半场

亨恩多夫联盟
莫尔

20:00 奥丁

4 : 2

下半场

红星佩辛
VfB马尔堡

20:00 德堡州联

0 : 0

下半场

埃尔伦塞1906
FC苏黎世U19

20:00 瑞士U19

5 : 2

下半场

塞尔维特U19
锡昂U19

20:00 瑞士U19

1 : 1

下半场

纳沙泰尔萨马克斯U19
匹林

20:15 保甲

0 : 0

下半场

查洛摩利
敖德萨黑海人

20:30 乌克超

1 : 0

中场

克里夫巴斯
白化莱夫青年队

20:30 意青乙

0 : 1

中场

威尼斯青年队
普斯卡什学院

20:30 匈甲

2 : 0

下半场

帕克斯
斯特利费宁

20:30 奥乙

2 : 1

下半场

多恩比恩
格尔德恩

20:30 荷丙

2 : 0

下半场

诺德韦克
皇家哈勒姆

20:30 荷丙

0 : 1

下半场

马特路易斯
斯瑟维尼根

20:30 荷丙

0 : 2

下半场

哈登堡
科莫U19

20:30 意青乙

1 : 1

下半场

亚历山大U19
卡拉巴克

20:30 阿塞超

0 : 1

下半场

FK卡巴拉
索斯诺维茨女足

20:30 波女超

4 : 1

下半场

梅迪克宁女足
普雷迪斯

20:30 捷丙

1 : 1

下半场

卡拉路夫
奥斯特布罗女足

20:30 丹女超

1 : 1

下半场

堡鲁本AF1893女足
尤文图斯女足

20:30 意女甲

0 : 1

下半场

萨索洛女足
FC波别达

20:30 俄乙

0 : 1

下半场

纳塔切尔克斯克
莫亚莱军营

20:30 马维超

1 : 0

下半场

西沃联
比斯特迪纳摩女足

20:30 白俄女超

0 : 2

下半场

明斯克迪纳摩女足
艾斯曼尼

20:30 德堡州联

1 : 2

下半场

TVS达豪1865
沃芬堡

20:30 德堡州联

1 : 2

下半场

格平杰SV
NAC U21

20:45 荷青U21

0 : 0

下半场

海伦芬U21
杜布拉瓦

20:50 克亚乙

1 : 1

中场

兹米亚夫奇
托伦斯

21:00 葡甲

0 : 2

中场

莱里亚
科尼亚

21:00 土超

0 : 1

中场

阿兰亚士邦
北安普顿

21:00 英甲

0 : 1

上半场

埃克塞特城
卡尔维纳

21:00 捷甲

0 : 0

上半场

波希米亚1905
科马尔诺

21:00 斯伐甲

1 : 0

上半场

沙莫林
金箭

21:00 南非超

1 : 0

上半场

皇家AM
理查兹湾FC

21:00 南非超

0 : 0

上半场

恺撒酋长
巴黎13区竞技

21:00 法全乙

2 : 0

上半场

利博內
沃尔夫

21:00 奥丙

0 : 0

上半场

比史弗斯霍芬
巴洛卡

21:00 南非甲

0 : 1

上半场

卡斯里克之星
乌平顿

21:00 南非甲

0 : 0

上半场

利奥帕德
卡瓦拉联

21:00 尼日超

0 : 0

上半场

阿克瓦联
马来西亚U23

21:00 U23亚洲杯

0 : 1

上半场

越南U23
乌普萨拉女足

21:00 瑞典女甲

0 : 1

上半场

梅耳贝肯斯女足
吉特克斯DFF女足

21:00 瑞典女甲

0 : 1

上半场

波斯坦纳斯女足
侯尼霍斯女足

21:00 挪女甲

1 : 1

上半场

维京女足
德雷达瓦市

21:00 埃塞超

1 : 0

上半场

沙舍默内城
布里安斯克迪纳摩

21:00 俄甲

0 : 0

上半场

米阿斯
德罗基亚

21:00 摩尔乙

0 : 2

上半场

弗洛列什蒂
加高茲亚

21:00 摩尔乙

0 : 0

上半场

萨弦瑟迪尔
库班霍尔丁

21:00 俄乙

0 : 0

上半场

纳兹兰
拉里萨

21:00 希腊甲

1 : 1

上半场

尼基沃罗
卢旺达爱国军

21:00 卢旺达联

0 : 0

上半场

基约乌体育
海军陆战队FC

21:00 卢旺达联

0 : 0

上半场

卢旺达警察
纽因顿

21:00 北爱冠

0 : 3

上半场

巴利卡拉尔
孟达斯金

21:00 挪丙

0 : 1

上半场

索勒
塔雷亚

21:00 叙利亚甲

1 : 2

上半场

伊蒂哈德阿勒颇
佩什科比

21:00 阿尔巴甲

0 : 0

上半场

卢兹
路德弗乔德

21:00 挪丙

1 : 2

上半场

法纳
比亚森

21:00 挪丙

0 : 0

上半场

拉纳
蒂勒

21:00 挪丙

0 : 0

上半场

弗尔达
瑞迪

21:00 挪丙

1 : 0

上半场

比约克朗根
巴尔干尼

21:00 科索沃超

0 : 0

上半场

德利塔格尼拉內
KF格尼拉内

21:00 科索沃超

1 : 1

上半场

KF费罗妮克里
KF利里亚

21:00 科索沃超

1 : 0

上半场

杜卡吉尼
霍恩韦斯特特

21:00 德石州联

1 : 0

上半场

多恩布赖特吕贝克
恩科瓦扎

21:00 赞比亚超

1 : 1

上半场

森林游骑兵
动力迪纳摩

21:00 赞比亚超

0 : 1

上半场

诺卡纳
比沙奴U19

21:00 意青联丙

1 : 2

上半场

斯塔比亚青年队
舒尔本女足

21:00 球会友谊

3 : 0

上半场

科克城女足
弗拉门戈青年队

21:00 巴U20杯

0 : 1

上半场

瓦斯科达伽马青年队
什切青波贡

21:00 波兰甲

0 : 2

中场

皮亚斯特
亚布洛内茨

21:00 捷甲

0 : 0

中场

兹林
布拉格斯巴达

21:00 捷甲

1 : 0

中场

俄斯特拉发
安德莱赫特B队

21:00 比乙

1 : 2

中场

布鲁日B队
台基

21:00 波兰乙

1 : 1

中场

雷索维亚
罗德兹

21:00 法乙

0 : 0

中场

欧塞尔
拉多姆列

21:00 斯亚甲

1 : 1

中场

穆拉
洛桑体育队U21

21:00 瑞士甲

0 : 1

中场

波塔尔邦
阿姆斯特丹FC

21:00 荷丙

2 : 0

中场

卡特韦克
活泼男孩

21:00 荷丙

1 : 1

中场

高沙根男生
里积斯堡男孩

21:00 荷丙

0 : 1

中场

艾森
吉里森士邦

21:00 土甲

0 : 1

中场

哥茲塔比
迪欧斯捷尔女足

21:00 匈女甲

2 : 1

中场

陶克索尼女足
吉奧利女足

21:00 匈女甲

1 : 0

中场

夏拿达斯女足
拉奇

21:00 阿尔巴超

1 : 0

中场

埃格纳蒂亚
罗马U19

21:00 意青联甲

3 : 0

中场

萨索洛青年队
热那亚青年队

21:00 意青联甲

1 : 1

中场

佛罗伦萨U19
拉查武里

21:00 泰超

0 : 2

中场

武里南联
布莱克本女足

21:00 英女冠

1 : 0

中场

沃特福德女足
比勒陀利亚大学

21:00 南非甲

0 : 0

中场

玛盖斯
JDR星队

21:00 南非甲

0 : 0

中场

文达
白金城

21:00 南非甲

0 : 1

中场

米尔福德
特雷佩纳

21:00 圣马甲

0 : 0

中场

维图斯
布雷西亚青年队

21:00 意青乙

2 : 0

中场

帕多瓦U19
克雷莫纳青年队

21:00 意青乙

2 : 1

中场

菲拉皮沙洛U19
雷吉亚纳U19

21:00 意青乙

0 : 0

中场

维琴察青年队
摩诺波利U19

21:00 意青乙

0 : 0

中场

恩特拉青年队
那不勒斯青年队

21:00 意青乙

1 : 1

中场

萨勒尼塔纳U19
佩斯卡拉青年队

21:00 意青乙

1 : 0

中场

佩鲁贾青年队
阿克倫托格里蒂

21:00 俄甲

1 : 0

中场

库班
列宁格勒达

21:00 俄甲

0 : 1

中场

索科尔萨拉托夫
天狼星

21:00 瑞典超

0 : 1

中场

IFK瓦纳默
厄斯特松德

21:00 瑞典超甲

0 : 0

中场

奥尔格里特
尤特斯科腾

21:00 瑞典超甲

1 : 0

中场

松兹瓦尔
斯塔达尔斯

21:00 挪乙

2 : 1

中场

弗洛
基柏

21:00 芬甲

1 : 0

中场

科特卡
TPS图尔库

21:00 芬甲

1 : 0

中场

MP米克力
SJK学院II队

21:00 芬甲

0 : 0

中场

查路
查普斯

21:00 芬甲

2 : 0

中场

PK35万塔
韦克舍女足

21:00 瑞典女超

0 : 0

中场

奥雷布洛女足
维特斯约女足

21:00 瑞典女超

1 : 0

中场

AIK索尔纳女足
洪卡女足

21:00 芬女超

0 : 1

中场

赫尔辛基女足
HPS 女足

21:00 芬女超

1 : 0

中场

古比斯女足
艾林格萨斯女足

21:00 瑞典女甲

2 : 0

中场

奥雷布罗斯女足
达努比奥

21:00 乌拉甲

1 : 0

中场

塞罗拉尔戈
捷尔任斯克兵工厂

21:00 白俄超

2 : 0

中场

索利戈尔斯克矿工
库尔斯克前卫

21:00 俄甲

1 : 0

中场

迪沙辛斯克
塞勒蒙斯巴达

21:00 摩尔乙

0 : 0

中场

维多利巴尔达尔
比奥洛格

21:00 俄乙

2 : 1

中场

纳尔奇克斯巴达
FC塞瓦斯托波尔

21:00 俄乙

0 : 0

中场

军团迪纳摩
纳巴蒂耶

21:00 黎巴杯

0 : 0

中场

AC的黎波里
莱瓦贾科斯

21:00 希腊甲

1 : 0

中场

马克多尼科斯
萨尔杜斯里文

21:00 拉脱甲

2 : 1

中场

玛路普
富图拉

21:00 芬乙

1 : 3

中场

PEPO拉宾兰塔
努尔米耶尔维NJS

21:00 芬乙

0 : 2

中场

拉迪恩雷帕斯
雅各布斯塔德

21:00 芬乙

0 : 1

中场

大力神
福德巴汉姆

21:00 喀麦隆甲

0 : 0

中场

APEJES学院
EPS埃斯波

21:00 芬乙

0 : 0

中场

维夫克
KPV科高拉

21:00 芬乙

2 : 0

中场

瓦亚科斯基
罗瓦涅米

21:00 芬乙

0 : 2

中场

于韦斯屈莱
禾里亚

21:00 叙利亚甲

0 : 0

中场

瓦禾达
阿尔贾伊什

21:00 叙利亚甲

1 : 0

中场

阿尔纱海
马泽姆贝

21:00 非冠杯

0 : 0

中场

开罗国民
阿斯克尔

21:00 挪丙

2 : 0

中场

弗立加
巴洛姆

21:00 挪丙

4 : 2

中场

阿斯科利恩
那度

21:00 挪丙

0 : 0

中场

奧克拉
布尔比德科

21:00 乌干超

1 : 0

中场

艾斯帕勒斯
圣保利U19

21:00 德U19

0 : 2

中场

云达不莱梅U19
年轻人女足

21:00 球会友谊

2 : 2

中场

塞尔维特女足
托波拉

21:00 塞尔超

2 : 1

中场

伏伊伏丁那
艾尔维斯

21:00 德堡州联

1 : 1

中场

埃格斯托夫
哈努尔SC 1960

21:00 德堡州联

1 : 1

中场

迪特基兴
维尔茨堡FV

21:00 德堡州联

0 : 2

中场

埃特斯多夫
阿波罗士麦尼斯

21:00 希丙

0 : 0

中场

AO埃洛皮亚科斯
A 阿塔斯

21:00 希丙

0 : 0

中场

泰利卡拉
波贡格罗兹克

21:00 波兰丁

1 : 0

中场

扎姆布朗
包尔科维切

21:00 波兰丁

2 : 0

中场

塔尔诺夫斯
诺泰奇

21:00 波兰丁

1 : 0

中场

弗洛塔
梅济耶尔

21:00 法全丙

1 : 1

中场

斯特拉斯堡科尼希斯霍芬
LB沙托鲁B队

21:00 法全丙

1 : 0

中场

图尔